Fuck Around Island

Fuck Around Island is a vanilla Rust server.

Hosted by Shockbyte

Up to 75 players, peak 15 in the last week.

Open Fuck Around Island on rustsrvr

Frequently asked about Fuck Around Island

When does Fuck Around Island wipe?

Force wipe is the first Thursday of every month at 18:00 UTC, when the map and blueprints reset.

What is the IP for Fuck Around Island?

Connect to Fuck Around Island at 15.204.152.88:21825. On rustsrvr you can connect with one click or copy the console command.

How many players does Fuck Around Island have?

Fuck Around Island holds up to 75 players and peaked at 15 in the last week. rustsrvr shows its live count and how the population holds across the wipe.