Hustle Rust - [2X, VANILLA]
Hustle Rust - [2X, VANILLA] is a modded Rust server at 2x gather in EU wiping weekly.
Вайп каждый Понедельник в 14:00 по МСК Удаление чертежей каждые 2 недели Информация: ▪ Удалён весь мусор из бочек и ящиков ▪ Бандитский Лагерь объединён с Мирным Городом ▪ Играй и Получай скины или DLC из Rust'a в инвентарь Steam ▪ Дрон станции и переработчики в Рыбацких Деревнях & Ранчо ▪ Плавка, к
Up to 200 players, peak 42 in the last week.
Open Hustle Rust - [2X, VANILLA] on rustsrvrFrequently asked about Hustle Rust - [2X, VANILLA]
When does Hustle Rust - [2X, VANILLA] wipe?
Hustle Rust - [2X, VANILLA] wipes weekly. Force wipe is the first Thursday of every month at 18:00 UTC, when the map and blueprints reset.
What is the IP for Hustle Rust - [2X, VANILLA]?
Connect to Hustle Rust - [2X, VANILLA] at 185.207.214.114:35003. On rustsrvr you can connect with one click or copy the console command.
How many players does Hustle Rust - [2X, VANILLA] have?
Hustle Rust - [2X, VANILLA] holds up to 200 players and peaked at 42 in the last week. rustsrvr shows its live count and how the population holds across the wipe.