ShadowHunter 10x PVE
ShadowHunter 10x PVE is a modded Rust server at 10x gather wiping monthly.
Welcome to ShadowHunter 10x PVE - Your Ultimate PvE Rust Adventure! 10x PvE Experience: Explore, build, and conquer without PvP conflict. Monthly Wipes: Fresh start every month for new adventures. Raidable NPC Bases: Challenge yourself against formidable NPCs. Persistent Backpacks: Keep your gear af
Up to 100 players, peak 10 in the last week.
Open ShadowHunter 10x PVE on rustsrvrFrequently asked about ShadowHunter 10x PVE
When does ShadowHunter 10x PVE wipe?
ShadowHunter 10x PVE wipes monthly. Force wipe is the first Thursday of every month at 18:00 UTC, when the map and blueprints reset.
What is the IP for ShadowHunter 10x PVE?
Connect to ShadowHunter 10x PVE at 196.216.133.238:29002. On rustsrvr you can connect with one click or copy the console command.
How many players does ShadowHunter 10x PVE have?
ShadowHunter 10x PVE holds up to 100 players and peaked at 10 in the last week. rustsrvr shows its live count and how the population holds across the wipe.